alexander-james_newman

Whullup! Add me to play online

Nintendo 3DS Friend Code

4339-3223-3186

Nintendo Network ID (NNID)

aJNation

Profile
Also known as: aJ, aJNation Join and follow the aJNation on... Twitter @aJNation71 Also use WhatsApp messenger
StreetPass Hits

120

Mii Plaza Population

323

Favourite Mii Outfit

Link’s Cap

Contact Me